24-9-2021 19:00 A Roelyn Bruinsma John van den Hul Minke Brouwer Eddy Bergsma 6 2 6 3
24-9-2021 B Tjeerd Dijkstra Ellie Schotanus Anton v.d. Wal Hans Weidenaar 4 6 2 6
24-9-2021 C Evert Tuinstra Pieter van Hoeken Frieda Faber Deric Wesseling
24-9-2021 20:00 A Mettje Renkema Frederika Couperus Toop/Catrinus Gearte Leistra 6 2 6 3
24-9-2021 B Douwe Brouwer Wiebe van der Wal Geertje Scholten Eeltsje Terpstra 3 6 2 6
24-9-2021 C Sietske de Vries Ton Pingen Anneke de Boer Pieter vd Wiel 6 4 6 2
24-9-2021 21:00 A Sietske Venema Jelte Wiersinga Meint Tjoelker Freerk Hamstra 4 6 2 6
24-9-2021 B Edou Ritsma Albert Bakker Oebele Brouwer Oetze van der Meer
24-9-2021 C
8-10-2021 19:00 A Pieter van Hoeken Frieda Faber Wiebe van der Wal Geertje Scholten 6 7 7 5
8-10-2021 B Frederika Couperus Toop/Catrinus Jelte Wiersinga Meint Tjoelker 6 4 2 6
8-10-2021 C Ellie Schotanus Anton v.d. Wal Ton Pingen Anneke de Boer 4 6 3 6
8-10-2021 20:00 A John van den Hul Minke Brouwer Albert Bakker Oebele Brouwer 6 1 6 0
8-10-2021 B Tjeerd Dijkstra Hans Weidenaar Sietske de Vries Pieter vd Wiel 6 4 6 3
8-10-2021 C Mettje Renkema Gearte Leistra Sietske Venema Freerk Hamstra 7 6 6 0
8-10-2021 21:00 A Evert Tuinstra Deric Wesseling Douwe Brouwer Eeltsje Terpstra 3 6 3 6
8-10-2021 B Roelyn Bruinsma Eddy Bergsma Edou Ritsma Oetze van der Meer 6 1 6 4
22-10-2021 19:00 A Pieter van Hoeken Deric Wesseling Wiebe van der Wal Eeltsje Terpstra
22-10-2021 B Ellie Schotanus Hans Weidenaar Ton Pingen Pieter vd Wiel
22-10-2021 C Mettje Renkema Toop/Catrinus Sietske Venema Meint Tjoelker 6 4 6 7
22-10-2021 20:00 A Frederika Couperus Gearte Leistra Jelte Wiersinga Freerk Hamstra 7 5 6 1
22-10-2021 B Evert Tuinstra Frieda Faber Douwe Brouwer Geertje Scholten
22-10-2021 21:00 A Tjeerd Dijkstra Anton v.d. Wal Sietske de Vries Anneke de Boer 2 6 7 5
22-10-2021 B Roelyn Bruinsma Minke Brouwer Edou Ritsma Oebele Brouwer 6 3 6 0
22-10-2021 C John van den Hul Eddy Bergsma Albert Bakker Oetze van der Meer 6 4 6 4

 

29-10-2021 19:00 A
29-10-2021 B Frieda Faber Geertje Scholten Deric Wesseling Eeltsje Terpstra
29-10-2021 C Roelyn Bruinsma Edou Ritsma John van den Hul Albert Bakker
29-10-2021 20:00 A Toop-Catrinus Meint Tjoelker Gearte Leistra Freerk Hamstra
29-10-2021 B Tjeerd Dijkstra Sietske de Vries Ellie Schotanus Ton Pingen
29-10-2021 C Mettje Renkema Sietske Venema Frederika Couperus Jelte Wiersinga
29-10-2021 21:00 A Evert Tuinstra Douwe Brouwer Pieter van Hoeken Wiebe van der Wal
29-10-2021 B Anton v.d. Wal Anneke de Boer Hans Weidenaar Pieter vd Wiel
29-10-2021 C Minke Brouwer Oebele Brouwer Eddy Bergsma Oetze van der Meer
5-11-2021 19:00 A Roelyn Bruinsma Albert Bakker Eddy Bergsma Oebele Brouwer
5-11-2021 B Sietske Venema Frederika Couperus Toop/Catrinus Freerk Hamstra
5-11-2021 C Tjeerd Dijkstra Ton Pingen Hans Weidenaar Anneke de Boer
5-11-2021 20:00 A
5-11-2021 B Sietske de Vries Ellie Schotanus Anton v.d. Wal Pieter vd Wiel
5-11-2021 C Douwe Brouwer Pieter van Hoeken Frieda Faber Eeltsje Terpstra
5-11-2021 21:00 A Mettje Renkema Jelte Wiersinga Gearte Leistra Meint Tjoelker
5-11-2021 B Evert Tuinstra Wiebe van der Wal Deric Wesseling Geertje Scholten
5-11-2021 C Edou Ritsma John van den Hul Minke Brouwer Oetze van der Meer
26-11-2021 19:00 A Minke Brouwer Edou Ritsma Eddy Bergsma Albert Bakker
26-11-2021 B Toop/Catrinus Sietske Venema Gearte Leistra Jelte Wiersinga
26-11-2021 C Anton v.d. Wal Sietske de Vries Hans Weidenaar Ton Pingen
26-11-2021 20:00 A Frieda Faber Douwe Brouwer Deric Wesseling Wiebe van der Wal
26-11-2021 B Anneke de Boer Tjeerd Dijkstra Ellie Schotanus Pieter vd Wiel
26-11-2021 C Meint Tjoelker Mettje Renkema Frederika Couperus Freerk Hamstra
26-11-2021 21:00 A Geertje Scholten Evert Tuinstra Pieter van Hoeken Eeltsje Terpstra
26-11-2021 B Oebele Brouwer Roelyn Bruinsma John van den Hul Oetze van der Meer
26-11-2021 C
3-12-2021 19:00 A
3-12-2021 B Evert Tuinstra Eeltsje Terpstra Frieda Faber Wiebe van der Wal
3-12-2021 C Hans Weidenaar Sietske de Vries Ellie Schotanus Anneke de Boer
3-12-2021 20:00 A Eddy Bergsma Edou Ritsma John van den Hul Oebele Brouwer
3-12-2021 B Deric Wesseling Douwe Brouwer Pieter van Hoeken Geertje Scholten
3-12-2021 C Gearte Leistra Sietske Venema Frederika Couperus Meint Tjoelker
3-12-2021 21:00 A Tjeerd Dijkstra Pieter vd Wiel Anton v.d. Wal Ton Pingen
3-12-2021 B Mettje Renkema Freerk Hamstra Toop/Catrinus Jelte Wiersinga
3-12-2021 C Roelyn Bruinsma Oetze van der Meer Minke Brouwer Albert Bakker